Forgot your password? Click Here
If you are interested in becoming a NETXUSA Dealer,
please click here to register.
New Products Only
(last 60 days):
Products » Manufacturer » NetGear

NetGear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC - AXM763

Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet “Long Reach Multimode” fiber connectivity. Fits into built-in 10GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM73xxS / GSM72xxPS as well as AX743 Module. Drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 220m distances with legacy 62.5/125μm multimode fiber.
Mfg. Part Number:


NetGear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC - AXM763
[+] enlarge image
You must be logged in in order to view pricing.
NETXUSA     231 Beverly Road     Greenville, SC 29609     T 864.271.9868     F 864.233.4344     Toll Free Sales & Support 1.800.BUY.NETX (289.6389)
Copyright © 2016 NETXUSA, INC. All rights reserved.