Forgot your password? Click Here
If you are interested in becoming a NETXUSA Dealer,
please click here to register.
Manufacturer: 
Category: 
New Products Only
(last 60 days):
 
    
Products » Headsets & Accessories

Cisco 1000BASE-LX 1310NM SFP 10KM SMF Transceiver


1000BASE-LX 1310NM SFP 10KM SMF Transceiver

This is a special order item. All sales are final.
Mfg. Part Number:
GLC-LH-SMD-ENC

MSRP:
$350.00

Special Order Cisco 1000BASE-LX 1310NM SFP 10KM SMF Transceiver
[+] enlarge image
You must be logged in in order to view pricing.
NETXUSA     231 Beverly Road     Greenville, SC 29609     T 864.271.9868     F 864.233.4344     Toll Free Sales & Support 1.800.BUY.NETX (289.6389)
Copyright © 2016 NETXUSA, INC. All rights reserved.