Forgot your password? Click Here
Forgot your username? Click Here
If you are interested in becoming a NETXUSA Dealer,
please click here to register.
Manufacturer: 
Category: 
New Products Only
(last 60 days):
 
    

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network


  • Supported Media - Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connector Type - (2) LC
  • TX Wavelength - 850 nm
  • RX Wavelength - 850 nm
  • Data Rate - 1.25 Gbps SFP
  • Warranty - 1 Year
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades.
Mfg. Part Number:
UF-MM-1G

MSRP:
$17.00

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network
[+] enlarge image
You must be logged in in order to view pricing.
Copyright © 2020 NETXUSA, INC. All rights reserved.