Forgot your password? Click Here
If you are interested in becoming a NETXUSA Dealer,
please click here to register.
Manufacturer: 
Category: 
New Products Only
(last 60 days):
 
    

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 10-ft.


Tripp Lite's 3-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Mfg. Part Number:
N318-03M

MSRP:
$17.60

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 10-ft.
You must be logged in in order to view pricing.
Copyright © 2019 NETXUSA, INC. All rights reserved.