Forgot your password? Click Here
If you are interested in becoming a NETXUSA Dealer,
please click here to register.
Manufacturer: 
Category: 
New Products Only
(last 60 days):
 
    

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 1M (3-ft.)


Tripp Lite's 1-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.
Mfg. Part Number:
N356-01M

MSRP:
$28.80

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 1M (3-ft.)
[+] enlarge image
You must be logged in in order to view pricing.
Copyright © 2018 NETXUSA, INC. All rights reserved.