Forgot your password? Click Here
If you are interested in becoming a NETXUSA Dealer,
please click here to register.
Manufacturer: 
Category: 
New Products Only
(last 60 days):
 
    

NetGear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC - AXM763


Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet “Long Reach Multimode” fiber connectivity. Fits into built-in 10GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM73xxS / GSM72xxPS as well as AX743 Module. Drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 220m distances with legacy 62.5/125μm multimode fiber.
Mfg. Part Number:
AXM763-10000S

MSRP:
$500.00

NetGear ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC - AXM763
[+] enlarge image
You must be logged in in order to view pricing.
Copyright © 2019 NETXUSA, INC. All rights reserved.