Forgot your password? Click Here
If you are interested in becoming a NETXUSA Dealer,
please click here to register.
Manufacturer: 
Category: 
New Products Only
(last 60 days):
 
    
Products » Manufacturer » AudioCodes

AudioCodes Mediant 1000 & 1000B MSBG Control & Routing Module Optical Single-Mode 1000Base-LX GE WAN Interface


MSBG CPU Module with 1000Base-LX GE Fiber WAN Interface and 3 LAN Interfaces. Including support for Static Routing, RIP v1/v2, VLAN and basic Security package.
Mfg. Part Number:
M1K-MSBG-CRMX-L

MSRP:
$1,190.00

AudioCodes Mediant 1000 & 1000B MSBG Control & Routing Module Optical Single-Mode 1000Base-LX GE WAN Interface
You must be logged in in order to view pricing.
NETXUSA     231 Beverly Road     Greenville, SC 29609     T 864.271.9868     F 864.233.4344     Toll Free Sales & Support 1.800.BUY.NETX (289.6389)
Copyright © 2016 NETXUSA, INC. All rights reserved.