Forgot your password? Click Here
If you are interested in becoming a NETXUSA Dealer,
please click here to register.
Manufacturer: 
Category: 
New Products Only
(last 60 days):
 
    
Products » Manufacturer » Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 0.3M (1-ft.)


Tripp Lite's 1-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10-ft. or less.
Mfg. Part Number:
N320-001

MSRP:
$20.80

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 0.3M (1-ft.)
[+] enlarge image
You must be logged in in order to view pricing.
NETXUSA     231 Beverly Road     Greenville, SC 29609     T 864.271.9868     F 864.233.4344     Toll Free Sales & Support 1.800.BUY.NETX (289.6389)
Copyright © 2016 NETXUSA, INC. All rights reserved.