Forgot your password? Click Here
If you are interested in becoming a NETXUSA Dealer,
please click here to register.
Manufacturer: 
Category: 
New Products Only
(last 60 days):
 
    
Products » VoIP Gateways
VoIP Gateways
IP enable your existing customer's on premise PBX with a variety of gateway options from Audiocodes, Adtran, Cisco or Mediatrix. NETXUSA supports gateways with a variety of connection interfaces and densities including analog FXO, analog FXS, T1, E1, PRI & more.
Cisco - Analog Adapters
Cisco SPA8800 IP Telephony Gateway with 4 FXS and 4 FXO Ports (SPA8800)
Cisco SPA8800 IP Telephony Gateway with 4 FXS and 4 FXO Ports
(SPA8800)
Cisco - Open Box
Cisco SPA8800 IP Telephony Gateway with 4 FXS and 4 FXO Ports - OPEN BOX (SPA8800-OB)
Cisco SPA8800 IP Telephony Gateway with 4 FXS and 4 FXO Ports - OPEN BOX
(SPA8800-OB)
Adtran - Open Box
Adtran Total Access 908e - OPEN BOX (4242908L1-OB)
Adtran Total Access 908e - OPEN BOX
(4242908L1-OB)
AudioCodes - Analog Gateways
AudioCodes MediaPack 264 - 2FXS 4 LAN (MP264DB/Full)
AudioCodes MediaPack 264 - 2FXS 4 LAN
(MP264DB/Full)
AudioCodes MediaPack 114 - 4FXO (MP114/4O/SIP)
AudioCodes MediaPack 114 - 4FXO
(MP114/4O/SIP)
AudioCodes MediaPack 118 - 8FXO (MP118/8O/SIP)
AudioCodes MediaPack 118 - 8FXO
(MP118/8O/SIP)
AudioCodes MediaPack 118 - 4FXS, 4FXO (MP118/4S/4O/SIP)
AudioCodes MediaPack 118 - 4FXS, 4FXO
(MP118/4S/4O/SIP)
AudioCodes - Mediant 800 MSBG VoIP Gateways
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG  SBA with a Single Span and 4 FXS  Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN (M800-1ET4S-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG SBA with a Single Span and 4 FXS Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN
(M800-1ET4S-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG SBA with a Single Span Voice Interface and 1000Base-T WAN (M800-1ET-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG SBA with a Single Span Voice Interface and 1000Base-T WAN
(M800-1ET-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 1 E1/T1 Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN Interface (M800-1ET-2L-P-2U12)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 1 E1/T1 Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN Interface
(M800-1ET-2L-P-2U12)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 12  FXS Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN (M800-12S-2L-P-2U12)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 12 FXS Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN
(M800-12S-2L-P-2U12)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 12  FXS Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN SMB MSBG (M800-12S-12L-P)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 12 FXS Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN SMB MSBG
(M800-12S-12L-P)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 12 FXS  Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN (M800-4S4O-12L-P-X1)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 12 FXS Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN
(M800-4S4O-12L-P-X1)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 12 FXS Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN (M800-4S4O-2L-P-X1-2U12)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 12 FXS Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN
(M800-4S4O-2L-P-X1-2U12)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 4 FXS and 4 FXO  Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN SMB MSBG (M800-4S8O-2L-X1)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 4 FXS and 4 FXO Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN SMB MSBG
(M800-4S8O-2L-X1)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 4 FXS and 8 FXO Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN SMB MSBG (M800-4O-2L-X1)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 4 FXS and 8 FXO Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN SMB MSBG
(M800-4O-2L-X1)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 4 FXS,4FXO and 4BRI Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN (M800-4S4O4B-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBG with 4 FXS,4FXO and 4BRI Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN
(M800-4S4O4B-SBA)
AudioCodes - Mediant 800 E-SBC
AudioCodes Mediant 800B with 1 E1/T1 and 4 FXS Voice Interface and 2 Active/Standby pairs of GE interfaces (M800B-V-1ET4S-4L)
AudioCodes Mediant 800B with 1 E1/T1 and 4 FXS Voice Interface and 2 Active/Standby pairs of GE interfaces
(M800B-V-1ET4S-4L)
AudioCodes Mediant 800B with 1 E1/T1 Voice Interface and 2 Active/Standby pairs of FE/GE interfaces (M800B-V-1ET-4L)
AudioCodes Mediant 800B with 1 E1/T1 Voice Interface and 2 Active/Standby pairs of FE/GE interfaces
(M800B-V-1ET-4L)
AudioCodes - Mediant 1000 Gateways Packages
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 VoIP Gateway, 1 E1/T1, SIP package (M1K-D1)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 VoIP Gateway, 1 E1/T1, SIP package
(M1K-D1)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 VoIP Gateway, 2 E1/T1, SIP package (M1K-D2)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 VoIP Gateway, 2 E1/T1, SIP package
(M1K-D2)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 VoIP Gateway, 4 E1/T1, SIP Package (M1K-D3)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 VoIP Gateway, 4 E1/T1, SIP Package
(M1K-D3)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 VoIP Gateway, 1 E1/T1 with Fallback SIP Package (M1K-D5)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 VoIP Gateway, 1 E1/T1 with Fallback SIP Package
(M1K-D5)
AudioCodes - Mediant 1000 Modules
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Analog Voice Module - Quad FXO (M1KB-VM-4FXO)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Analog Voice Module - Quad FXO
(M1KB-VM-4FXO)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Analog Voice Module - Quad FXS (M1KB-VM-4FXS)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Analog Voice Module - Quad FXS
(M1KB-VM-4FXS)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Media Processing Module (MPM) (M1KB-VM-MPM)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Media Processing Module (MPM)
(M1KB-VM-MPM)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Digital Voice Module - Single span (M1K-VM-1SPAN)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Digital Voice Module - Single span
(M1K-VM-1SPAN)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Digital Voice Module - Dual span (M1K-VM-2SPAN)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Digital Voice Module - Dual span
(M1K-VM-2SPAN)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Digital Voice Module - Quad span (M1K-VM-4SPAN)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Digital Voice Module - Quad span
(M1K-VM-4SPAN)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Analog Voice Module - Quad FXS (M1K-VM-4FXS)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Analog Voice Module - Quad FXS
(M1K-VM-4FXS)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Analog Voice Module - Quad FXO (M1K-VM-4FXO)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Analog Voice Module - Quad FXO
(M1K-VM-4FXO)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Media Processing Module (M1K-VM-MPM)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 Spare part - Media Processing Module
(M1K-VM-MPM)
AudioCodes - Mediant 1000B
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 OSN3 2G/Kit (M1KB-OSN3-2G-KIT)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 OSN3 2G/Kit
(M1KB-OSN3-2G-KIT)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 OSN3 4G/Kit (M1KB-OSN3-4G-KIT)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000 OSN3 4G/Kit
(M1KB-OSN3-4G-KIT)
AudioCodes - Mediant 1000B MSBG Gateways
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Chassis for voice modules with OSN3 with 4G RAM (M1KB-MSBG1-OSN3-4G)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Chassis for voice modules with OSN3 with 4G RAM
(M1KB-MSBG1-OSN3-4G)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG  Survivable Branch Appliance, base chassis for Microsoft Skype for Business 2010 (M1KB-MSBG1-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Survivable Branch Appliance, base chassis for Microsoft Skype for Business 2010
(M1KB-MSBG1-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG  Survivable Branch Appliance, for Microsoft Skype for Business 2010 (M1KB-MSBG1-D1-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Survivable Branch Appliance, for Microsoft Skype for Business 2010
(M1KB-MSBG1-D1-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG  Survivable Branch Appliance, with 2 Spans for Microsoft Skype for Business 2010 (M1KB-MSBG1-D2-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Survivable Branch Appliance, with 2 Spans for Microsoft Skype for Business 2010
(M1KB-MSBG1-D2-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Base Chassis, Optical Multi-Mode 1000Base-SX GE Fiber WAN Interface (M1KB-MSBG3)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Base Chassis, Optical Multi-Mode 1000Base-SX GE Fiber WAN Interface
(M1KB-MSBG3)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Base Chassis, Optical Single-Mode 1000Base-LX GE  WAN Interface (M1KB-MSBG2)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Base Chassis, Optical Single-Mode 1000Base-LX GE WAN Interface
(M1KB-MSBG2)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Base Chassis,SHDSL WAN Interface (M1KB-MSBG5)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Base Chassis,SHDSL WAN Interface
(M1KB-MSBG5)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Chas., Copper 1000Base-T WAN, OSN3, 2GB RAM for MS OCS R2 Hybrid Gateway Config. (M1KB-MSBG1-2G-MSH)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Chas., Copper 1000Base-T WAN, OSN3, 2GB RAM for MS OCS R2 Hybrid Gateway Config.
(M1KB-MSBG1-2G-MSH)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Chas., Copper 1000Base-T WAN, OSN3, 4GB RAM for MS OCS R2 Hybrid Gateway Config. (M1KB-MSBG1-4G-MSH)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Chas., Copper 1000Base-T WAN, OSN3, 4GB RAM for MS OCS R2 Hybrid Gateway Config.
(M1KB-MSBG1-4G-MSH)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Chassis,  T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface (M1KB-MSBG4)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Chassis, T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface
(M1KB-MSBG4)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Chassis, T1 DSU/CSU WAN, OSN3, 2GB RAM for MS OCS R2 Hybrid Gateway Config. (M1KB-MSBG4-2G-MSH)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Chassis, T1 DSU/CSU WAN, OSN3, 2GB RAM for MS OCS R2 Hybrid Gateway Config.
(M1KB-MSBG4-2G-MSH)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Survivable Branch Appliance, 4 Spans for Microsoft Skype 2010  & 4G RAM w/dual PS (M1KB-MSBG1-D3-4G-SBA-2AC)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Survivable Branch Appliance, 4 Spans for Microsoft Skype 2010 & 4G RAM w/dual PS
(M1KB-MSBG1-D3-4G-SBA-2AC)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Survivable Branch Appliance, base chassis for Microsoft Skype 2010 w/dual PS (M1KB-MSBG1-SBA-2AC)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Survivable Branch Appliance, base chassis for Microsoft Skype 2010 w/dual PS
(M1KB-MSBG1-SBA-2AC)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Survivable Branch Appliance, w/2 Spans for Microsoft Skype FB 2010, w/dual PS (M1KB-MSBG1-D2-SBA-2AC)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Survivable Branch Appliance, w/2 Spans for Microsoft Skype FB 2010, w/dual PS
(M1KB-MSBG1-D2-SBA-2AC)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Survivable Branch Appliance, with 4 Spans for Microsoft Skype 2010  and 4G RAM (M1KB-MSBG1-D3-4G-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B MSBG Survivable Branch Appliance, with 4 Spans for Microsoft Skype 2010 and 4G RAM
(M1KB-MSBG1-D3-4G-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B OSN3 for Microsoft SBA Kit with 4G RAM (M1KB-OSN3-4G-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B OSN3 for Microsoft SBA Kit with 4G RAM
(M1KB-OSN3-4G-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Survivable Branch Appliance, basic Chassis    with 4G RAM  for Microsoft Skype 2010 (M1KB-MSBG1-4G-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Survivable Branch Appliance, basic Chassis with 4G RAM for Microsoft Skype 2010
(M1KB-MSBG1-4G-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Survivable Branch Appliance, basic Chassis w/4G RAM for MS Skype 2010, w/dual PS (M1KB-MSBG1-4G-SBA-2AC)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B Survivable Branch Appliance, basic Chassis w/4G RAM for MS Skype 2010, w/dual PS
(M1KB-MSBG1-4G-SBA-2AC)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B w- Single E1/T1 & OSN3 Server 2G RAM for Microsoft OCS R2 Hybrid Gateway Config. (M1KB-D1-2G-MSH)
AudioCodes Mediant 1000B w- Single E1/T1 & OSN3 Server 2G RAM for Microsoft OCS R2 Hybrid Gateway Config.
(M1KB-D1-2G-MSH)
AudioCodes - Mediant 2000 Gateways Packages
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 OSN for Microsoft SBA Kit with 2G RAM (M2K-OSN-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 OSN for Microsoft SBA Kit with 2G RAM
(M2K-OSN-SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 Survivable Branch Appliance , 1 spans E1/T1 (M2K/1Span/SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 Survivable Branch Appliance , 1 spans E1/T1
(M2K/1Span/SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 Survivable Branch Appliance , 4 spans E1/T1 (M2K/4Span/SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 Survivable Branch Appliance , 4 spans E1/T1
(M2K/4Span/SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 Survivable Branch Appliance , 6 spans E1/T1 (M2K/6Span/SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 Survivable Branch Appliance , 6 spans E1/T1
(M2K/6Span/SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000Survivable Branch Appliance , 8 spans E1/T1 (M2K/8Span/SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000Survivable Branch Appliance , 8 spans E1/T1
(M2K/8Span/SBA)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 VoIP Gateway, 1 fractional span E1/T1 (M2K/1Span/FS)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 VoIP Gateway, 1 fractional span E1/T1
(M2K/1Span/FS)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 Converged Wireline and Wireless - 2 span (M2K/2Span/CNV)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 Converged Wireline and Wireless - 2 span
(M2K/2Span/CNV)
AudioCodes - Mediant 2000 Spare Parts and Upgrades
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 DC Power (HW/SinglePS/DC)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 DC Power
(HW/SinglePS/DC)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 Dual AC Power (HW/DualPS/AC)
AudioCodes Mediant 2000 Dual AC Power
(HW/DualPS/AC)
AudioCodes - Open Box
AudioCodes MediaPack 114 - 4FXS - OPEN BOX (MP114/4S/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 114 - 4FXS - OPEN BOX
(MP114/4S/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 118 - 4FXS, 4FXO - Open Box (MP118/4S/4O/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 118 - 4FXS, 4FXO - Open Box
(MP118/4S/4O/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 202 - 2FXS, 1WAN, 1LAN - OPEN BOX (MP202B/2S/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 202 - 2FXS, 1WAN, 1LAN - OPEN BOX
(MP202B/2S/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 203 - 2FXS, 1FXO, 1WAN, 1LAN - Open Box (MP203B/2S/1O/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 203 - 2FXS, 1FXO, 1WAN, 1LAN - Open Box
(MP203B/2S/1O/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 204 - 4FXS, 1WAN, 1LAN - OPEN BOX (MP204B/4S/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 204 - 4FXS, 1WAN, 1LAN - OPEN BOX
(MP204B/4S/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 112 - 2FXS - Open Box (MP112/2S/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 112 - 2FXS - Open Box
(MP112/2S/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 118 FXO - OPEN BOX (MP118/8FXO/3AC/SIP-3-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 118 FXO - OPEN BOX
(MP118/8FXO/3AC/SIP-3-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 118 FXS - OPEN BOX (MP118/8S/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 118 FXS - OPEN BOX
(MP118/8S/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 114 - 2FXS, 2FXO - Open Box (MP114/2S/2O/SIP-OB)
AudioCodes MediaPack 114 - 2FXS, 2FXO - Open Box
(MP114/2S/2O/SIP-OB)
Digium - PRI Gateways
Digium 1G100F Single Span Digital T1/E1/PRI to VoIP Gateway Appliance, North America (1G100F)
Digium 1G100F Single Span Digital T1/E1/PRI to VoIP Gateway Appliance, North America
(1G100F)
Digium 1G200F Two Span Digital T1/E1/PRI to VoIP Gateway Appliance, North America (1G200F)
Digium 1G200F Two Span Digital T1/E1/PRI to VoIP Gateway Appliance, North America
(1G200F)
Digium G400 Four Span Digital T1/E1/PRI to VoIP Gateway Appliance (1G400F)
Digium G400 Four Span Digital T1/E1/PRI to VoIP Gateway Appliance
(1G400F)
Digium G800 Eight Span Digital T1/E1/PRI to VoIP Gateway Appliance (1G800F)
Digium G800 Eight Span Digital T1/E1/PRI to VoIP Gateway Appliance
(1G800F)
Digium - Open Box
Digium 1G100F Single Span Digital T1/E1/PRI to VoIP Gateway Appliance, North America - Open Box (1G100F-OB)
Digium 1G100F Single Span Digital T1/E1/PRI to VoIP Gateway Appliance, North America - Open Box
(1G100F-OB)
Grandstream - VoIP Gateways & ATAs
Grandstream GXW4004 IP Analog Gateway (GXW4004)
Grandstream GXW4004 IP Analog Gateway
(GXW4004)
Grandstream GXW4008 IP Analog Gateway (GXW4008)
Grandstream GXW4008 IP Analog Gateway
(GXW4008)
Grandstream GXW4104 IP Analog Gateway (GXW4104)
Grandstream GXW4104 IP Analog Gateway
(GXW4104)
Grandstream GXW4108 IP Analog Gateway (GXW4108)
Grandstream GXW4108 IP Analog Gateway
(GXW4108)
Grandstream GXW4216 FXS Analog VoIP Gateway (GXW4216)
Grandstream GXW4216 FXS Analog VoIP Gateway
(GXW4216)
Grandstream GXW4224 FXS Analog VoIP Gateway (GXW4224)
Grandstream GXW4224 FXS Analog VoIP Gateway
(GXW4224)
Grandstream GXW4232 FXS Analog VoIP Gateway (GXW4232)
Grandstream GXW4232 FXS Analog VoIP Gateway
(GXW4232)
Grandstream GXW4248 FXS Analog VoIP Gateway (GXW4248)
Grandstream GXW4248 FXS Analog VoIP Gateway
(GXW4248)
Grandstream HandyTone 502 (HT502) Analog Telephone Adaptor (HT502)
Grandstream HandyTone 502 (HT502) Analog Telephone Adaptor
(HT502)
Grandstream HandyTone 701 (HT701) ATA (HT701)
Grandstream HandyTone 701 (HT701) ATA
(HT701)
Grandstream HandyTone 802 (HT802) Analog Telephone Adaptor (HT802)
Grandstream HandyTone 802 (HT802) Analog Telephone Adaptor
(HT802)
Grandstream HandyTone 812 (HT812) 2-port ATA with Gigabit NAT Router (HT812)
Grandstream HandyTone 812 (HT812) 2-port ATA with Gigabit NAT Router
(HT812)
Grandstream HandyTone 814 (HT814) 4 port FXS Gateway with Gigabit NAT Router (HT814)
Grandstream HandyTone 814 (HT814) 4 port FXS Gateway with Gigabit NAT Router
(HT814)
Grandstream HandyTone HT503 ATA/IAD (HT503)
Grandstream HandyTone HT503 ATA/IAD
(HT503)
Grandstream - Open Box
Grandstream GXW4004 IP Analog Gateway - OPEN BOX (GXW4004-OB)
Grandstream GXW4004 IP Analog Gateway - OPEN BOX
(GXW4004-OB)
Grandstream GXW4108 IP Analog Gateway - OPEN BOX (GXW4108-OB)
Grandstream GXW4108 IP Analog Gateway - OPEN BOX
(GXW4108-OB)
Mediatrix - Analog Gateways
Mediatrix 4116 - 16 Port MGCP Nortel Gateway with 2 Ethernet Ports (4116-02-NN-M5000-K-000)
Mediatrix 4116 - 16 Port MGCP Nortel Gateway with 2 Ethernet Ports
(4116-02-NN-M5000-K-000)
Mediatrix 4116 - 16 Port FXS Gateway with 1 PSTN Bypass Port SIP (4116-02-MX-D2000-K-000) (4116-DGW)
Mediatrix 4116 - 16 Port FXS Gateway with 1 PSTN Bypass Port SIP (4116-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
(4116-DGW)
Mediatrix 4124 - 24 Port FXS Gateway with 1 PSTN Bypass Port SIP (4124-02-MX-D2000-K-000) (4124-DGW)
Mediatrix 4124 - 24 Port FXS Gateway with 1 PSTN Bypass Port SIP (4124-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
(4124-DGW)
Mediatrix - Digital Gateways
Mediatrix 3631 - Single E1 Gateway SIP (3631-02-MX-D2000-K-000) (MED3631DG)
Mediatrix 3631 - Single E1 Gateway SIP (3631-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
(MED3631DG)
Mediatrix 3632 Dual E1/T1 PRI Gateway SIP 2.0 (3632-MX-D2000-K-00)
Mediatrix 3632 Dual E1/T1 PRI Gateway SIP 2.0
(3632-MX-D2000-K-00)
Mediatrix 3732 Hybrid Gateway 6 FXO + 2 FXS + T1/E1 port cards, up to 38 simultaneous calls, NT or TE (3732-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
Mediatrix 3732 Hybrid Gateway 6 FXO + 2 FXS + T1/E1 port cards, up to 38 simultaneous calls, NT or TE
(3732-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
Mediatrix Fractional ISDN E1 PRI, Digital Gateway Application with DGW v2.0 Firmware (15 channels) (3621-02-MX-D2000-a-bcd)
Mediatrix Fractional ISDN E1 PRI, Digital Gateway Application with DGW v2.0 Firmware (15 channels)
(3621-02-MX-D2000-a-bcd)
Mediatrix 3731 Hybrid Gateway 1 E1/T1 with analog ports (3731-01-MX-D2000-K-00)
Mediatrix 3731 Hybrid Gateway 1 E1/T1 with analog ports
(3731-01-MX-D2000-K-00)
Mediatrix - IAD Gateways
Mediatrix 3716 - 16 Port SIP Gateway with 1 Ethernet Port (3716-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
Mediatrix 3716 - 16 Port SIP Gateway with 1 Ethernet Port
(3716-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
Mediatrix 3208 Secure Analog Gateway (3208-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
Mediatrix 3208 Secure Analog Gateway
(3208-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
Mediatrix 3216 Secure Analog Gateway (3216-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
Mediatrix 3216 Secure Analog Gateway
(3216-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
Mediatrix 3316 Secure Enterprise Controller - 14FXS/2FXO; DGW2.0 (3316-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
Mediatrix 3316 Secure Enterprise Controller - 14FXS/2FXO; DGW2.0
(3316-02-MX-D2000-K-000)
Mediatrix - Open Box
Mediatrix 3531 Single T1 Gateway SIP - Open Box (MED3531DG-OB)
Mediatrix 3531 Single T1 Gateway SIP - Open Box
(MED3531DG-OB)
Mediatrix 3631 - Single E1 Gateway SIP (3631-02-MX-D2000-K-000) - Open Box (MED3631DG-OB)
Mediatrix 3631 - Single E1 Gateway SIP (3631-02-MX-D2000-K-000) - Open Box
(MED3631DG-OB)
Mediatrix 4108 - 8 Port DGW Gateway - Open Box (4108-SIP-OB)
Mediatrix 4108 - 8 Port DGW Gateway - Open Box
(4108-SIP-OB)
Mediatrix 4108 - 8 Port MGCP Gateway - Open Box (4108-MGCP-OB)
Mediatrix 4108 - 8 Port MGCP Gateway - Open Box
(4108-MGCP-OB)
Mediatrix 4116 - 16 Port DGW Gateway - Open Box (4116-SIP-OB)
Mediatrix 4116 - 16 Port DGW Gateway - Open Box
(4116-SIP-OB)
Mediatrix 4124 - 24 Port DGW Gateway - Open Box (4124-SIP-OB)
Mediatrix 4124 - 24 Port DGW Gateway - Open Box
(4124-SIP-OB)
Mediatrix 4104 - 4 Port DGW Gateway - 4 FXS Ports - Open Box (4104-SIP-OB)
Mediatrix 4104 - 4 Port DGW Gateway - 4 FXS Ports - Open Box
(4104-SIP-OB)

NETXUSA     231 Beverly Road     Greenville, SC 29609     T 864.271.9868     F 864.233.4344     Toll Free Sales & Support 1.800.BUY.NETX (289.6389)
Copyright © 2016 NETXUSA, INC. All rights reserved.